Apto Em Camboinhas Proximo A Praia
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
The spacious 87 m² Apto Em Camboinhas Proximo A Praia Niteroi apartment is located in the Camboinhas district of Niteroi, about 5 minutes' walk from Igreja De Santa Terezinha do Menino Jesus. The apartment offers modern facilities, such as Wi-Fi and essentials like private car parking for car travellers.
Guests can visit the Itaipu Archaeological Museum, 2.5 km away or the Itaipu Beach, 2.4 km from this apartment. The tranquil Praia de Camboinhas Beach is within reach of the accommodation.
Apto Em Camboinhas Proximo A Praia apartment is equipped with a fully furnished kitchen for those who wish to self-cater.
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near this spacious Apto Em Camboinhas Proximo A Praia apartment?
Guests of this spacious Apto Em Camboinhas Proximo A Praia apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Archaeological Museum of Itaipu, placed a 10-minute ride away. Other sights are the tranquil Praia de Camboinhas Beach (1.3 km) as well as Itaipu Beach (2.4 km). - ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during the stay at Apto Em Camboinhas Proximo A Praia apartment?
Apto Em Camboinhas Proximo A Praia apartment has private car parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at this spacious Apto Em Camboinhas Proximo A Praia apartment?
At this spacious Apto Em Camboinhas Proximo A Praia apartment, guests are asked to check in at 12:00, and check out until 14:00. - ❓
Are pets allowed in Apto Em Camboinhas Proximo A Praia apartment?
The guests will be able to stay at Apto Em Camboinhas Proximo A Praia apartment with their petss. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment provides a fully-fitted kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of this apartment?
This apartment is composed of 87 square meters.